Březen 2009

Za SB od TereSZky a od Mácy

30. března 2009 v 22:00 Moje diplomy

moc děkuju oboum!!!!!!!!

Hezkej shoot!!!!!

30. března 2009 v 19:04 ♥♥Westlife♥♥
Tak sem našla takovej pěknej shoot s westlife.... musim se přiznat že ani nevim kde.. xD, zkrátka ne internetu a moc se mi líbil takže ho sem musim dát!!

chudák Nicky bych ho chtěla vidět, když z toho křesla slez :)!!
Tak ta poslední je fakt bestová!!!!!!!!!!!

Diplom od Terszky

29. března 2009 v 13:59 Moje diplomy
Dííky je moc hezkej!!!!

Moje kolorky

28. března 2009 v 16:57 Ostatní blbosti :-D
Tak jsem si řekla že bych taky mohla zkusit kolorizovat už jsme to sice jednou dělala do BGS, ale od tý doby jsem to nedělala, tak sem se do toho pustila a tady je výsledek


A takhle to vypadalo původně


Líbí?

1. Zadání VGS

27. března 2009 v 18:29 Soutěže
Tak jo.. nádech... výdech.. Rozjedeme to!! Je tady 1. kolo VGS a jako téma jsem vybrala kolorizaci - pro ty co nevědí musíte z černobílého obrázku udělat barevný, na hodně blozích je to vysvětlený stačí napsat do vyhledávače "jak kolorizovat" nebo " jak udělat kolorku" atd. a vyjede vám toho spousta... A aby někdo nebyl zvýhodněný tím že si našel hezčí obrázek než ten druhý a ža sem mu dala víc bodů protože měl oko a ten druhej pusu a tentřetí zase nehty.... tak budete mít společný, ale abyste měli alespoň trochu na výběr dám jich sem trochu víc, tak doufám, že si vyberete!! Svoje kolorky mi posílejte na e-mail: marca.s.07@sezman.cz. Máte čas do pátku 3. 4.
Když mi někdo nepošle svůj výtvor dostane ode mně nula bodů a místo výtvoru napíšu NEODEVZDAL ale dám ho do ankety a lidi pro něj budou moct hlasovat.


3. Řetězák

27. března 2009 v 15:09 Řetězáky
Chtěl/a bys sis přejmenovat blog?- ani ne
Jestli jo, tak jak by se měl jmenovat?- ...............

Pamatuješ si na zpaměť kolik máš SBéček?- 17 dneska sem to zrovna počítala xD

Kolik z nich jich máš fakt rád/a?-všechnyyy!!

Blog kerej obdivuješ?- Moje Sb a oni to vědí

Podepisuješ se někdy jako anonym?- ne jako ??? xD

Povoluješ na svým blogu reklamy?-.. jasně

Víš kdy sis založil/a blog?- v lednu 2008

Škoda že ten řetězák neni delší že jo,nebo ti to stačilo?-..bohatě

kdo má pokračovat?- ten kdo na to má nervy xD

Moje 28. SB

27. března 2009 v 14:17 ♥♥Moje SB♥♥

Diplom pro Anenu za SB


Doufám že se líbí!

VGS - Přihláška

26. března 2009 v 19:09 Soutěže
Táákže nejsem si jistá jestli to zmáknu, ale pokusím se.... Rozjíždím VGS - Velká Grafická soutěž - nevím jestli bude tak velká každopádně bude probíhat v několika kolech... ještě nšvim v kolika!
Na vytvoření výtvoru budete mít vždy týden a stejnou dobu bude probíhat hlasování. Body budete mít, ty které si seženete - je mi jedno jak! + body ode mě - ty zveřejnim až úplně na konci VGS. Nikdo nebude v průběhu VGS vypadávat!!!! Až úplně na konci, zveřejnim kdo měl za co kolik bobů a jak se kdo umístil!! Výtvory mi budete posílat na e-mail: marca.s.07@sezman.cz Tak so kdo do toho jde???!!

Přihlašujte se :

1. Jméno
2. Blog
3. Kam tě mám konataktovat??
4. až to začne písnu!!
5. Ještě nějaké otázky??

O5 novej desing

25. března 2009 v 17:12 Důležité nedůležitosti
Tááákže krátce mám novej desing a chci vědět jak se vám líbí!!!!!

Tak co na něj říkáte???




Diplomy za hlásnutí

22. března 2009 v 14:48 Pro vás♥
Děkuju všem a tady jsou diplomky!!!!!



¨


Líííbí??!!

4. kolo

22. března 2009 v 14:32 ♥♥Jesse McCartney♥♥
No to snad neni pravda já sem zase postoupila a zase potřebuju hlasovat
TaDy a pište si o diplomky!!!!! ---Marketka (Jesse McCartney)

Děkujeme ♥♥♥

Home

22. března 2009 v 10:56 Back home
Another summer day,
Has come and gone away,
In Paris and Rome,
But I wanna go home,
Mmmmmm

Maybe surrounded by,
A million people I,
Still feel all alone,
I just wanna go home,
Yeah I miss you, You know,

And i've been keeping all the letters,
That I wrote to you,
Each one a line or two,
I'm fine baby how are you???

Well I would send them but,
I know it's that it's just not enough,
The words were cold and flat,
And you deserve more, Than that,

Another aeroplane,
Another sunny place,
I'm lucky, I know,
But I wanna go home,
I've got to go home,

Let me go home
Im just to far,
From where you are,

I've got to come home,
Let me come home,
I've had my run,
Baby I'm down,
I want to come home,

And I feel just like,
I'm living,
Someone elses life,
It's like i just stepped outside,
When everything was going right,
And I no just why you could not come along with me,
'Cause this was not your dream,
But you always believed in me,

Another winter day,
Has come and gone away,
In either Paris and Rome,
And I wanna go Home,
I miss you, You know,

Let me go home,
I've had my run,
Baby i'm down,
I want to go home,
Let me go home,
It'll all be alright,
I'll be home tonight,
I'm coming back home.

I do

22. března 2009 v 10:53 Back home
Tell me can you feel my heart beat
Tell me as i kneel down at your feet
I knew there would come a time
When these two hearts would
entwined just put your hand in mine
Forever

For so long I have been an island
When no-one could ever
reach the shores
And we've got a whole lifetime to share
And I'll always be there, darling this i swear

So please believe me
For these words I say are true
And don't deny me
A lifetime loving you
And if you ask will I be true
Do I give my all to you
Then I will say I do

I'm ready to begin this journey
Well I'm with you with every step you take
And we've got a whole lifetime to share
And I'll always be there
Darling this i swear

So please believe me
For these words I say are true
And don't deny me
A lifetime loving you
And if you ask will I be true
Do I give my all to you
Then I will say I do

Come on just take my hand oh come on
Lets make a stand for our love
But I know this is so hard to believe
So please

So please believe me
For these words I say are true
And don't deny me
A lifetime loving you
And if you ask will I be true
Do I give my all to you
Then I will say I do

You must´ve had a broken heart

22. března 2009 v 10:49 Back home
The way you say the things you do
The softness of the words you choose
The times that you can read my mind
And take my worries out of sight

Your fingers touching on my lips
And say a kiss is still a kiss
And when you look at me I see
I see the pain that you had to feel

You must've had a broken heart, to love me the way do
Must've been so torn apart, I can see it when I look at you
All the meaning that is in your eyes, the love you give will never die
And I knew right from the start, you must've had a broken heart

You seem to have that certain smile
I can't forget after a while
The day you walked into the room
At once I knew the hurt that you'd been through

Sometimes when its late at night and I see your face in the fire light
Showing all the love you have for me, well I love you as much

Sometimes, sometimes
Must've had a broken heart
Yeah
All the meaning that is in your eyes, the love u give will never die
And I knew right from the start, you must've had a broken heart
Sometimes.....

Pictures in my head

22. března 2009 v 10:47 Back home
Thank you for tomorrow
When you gonna call me (call me)
Thank you for the weekend
When you gonna see me (see me)
Thank you for the memories
We haven't made yet
You've always been a part of me
Even before we met (we met)
Yeah

Thank you in advance for the love you give me
I've had a glance of the good life (good life)
You'll be there when nobody believes me
I've gone through it all in my mind

I can see me looking at you
At the start of the day for all my life
I can see me dying to hold you
On the way when
I'm driving home at night
I've got these pictures in my head
These pictures in my head, yeah
I've got these pictures in my head
These pictures in my head

Thank you for tomorrow
When you gonna call me (call me)
Thank you for the weekend
When you gonna see me (see me)
Thank you in advance
For the time you'll notice
I'm all you've wanted all of your life
Thank you for every single moment
I've gone through it all in my mind

I can see me looking at you
At the start of the day for all my life
I can see me dying to hold you
On the way when
I'm driving home at night
I've got these pictures in my head
These pictures in my head, yeah
I've got these pictures in my head
These pictures in my head
Pictures in my head

Thank you for the best times
Thank you for the journey

I can see me looking at you
At the start of the day for all my life
I can see me dying to hold you
On the way when
I'm driving home at night

I can see me looking at you
At the start of the day for all my life
I can see me dying to hold you
On the way when
I'm driving home at night

I've got these pictures in my head
These pictures in my head, yeah
Pictures in my head, yeah

Easy way

22. března 2009 v 10:46 Back home
Listen girl
Just let me talk to you
I just wanna be with you
So why should i play it cool
You and me, We got a chemistry
So i dont need poetry to say what ya mean to me

See im not into buying your affections
With a diamond on a necklace
Theres a realer way to do it girl
I dont need to throw you all these lines
Just so you know I know your fine im gonna come right out and say it girl

I love you, I love you
Whats wrong with saying it the easy way
I love you, I love you
Whats wrong with saying it the easy way

Pretty girl i dont wanna play no more
Been there done that before
I've never been so sure
About what i feel
Lets get it on for real
Why should i hold it back
When all i wanna say is that

See im not into buying your affections
With a diamond on a necklace
Theres a realer way to do it girl
I spend all the time i have with you
I never treat you bad
Aint that enough to show you
That you are my world

I love you, I love you
Whats wrong with saying it the easy way
I love you, I love you
Whats wrong with saying it the easy way

Ohhhhhhh i love you, I love you the easy way
I Love you ... (Yeah Yeah Yeah)

See im not into buying your affections
With a diamond on a necklace
Theres a realer way to do it girl
I spend all the time i have with you
I never treat you bad
Aint that enough to show you
That you are my world

I love you, I love you
Whats wrong with saying it the easy way
I love you, I love you
Whats wrong with saying it the easy way
I love you, I love you
Whats wrong with saying it the easy way
I love you, I love you
Whats wrong with saying it the easy way

I love you . . . The easy way

Catch my breath

22. března 2009 v 10:45 Back home
We were still in high school
When I first met you
Even then you were the prettiest girl
That I ever knew
And we carved our name on
Everything that we could find
The way that all kids do
And although time has passed
I still get surprised
At the pulling in my chest
When I know you're coming by
If this feeling's proving anything
It's not everything
Is gonna change with time
You're still mine

Did you know when you're around
My heart won't it can't slow down
It beats so hard it makes it hard
To catch my breath, to catch my breath

Don't ever ask me if I'm sorry
Or that I'm here with you
Baby you can bet
I don't regret the girls I never knew
Every day's another first
Another change for me
To fall in love with you
And I do:

Did you know when you're around
My heart won't it can't slow down
It beats so hard it makes it hard
To catch my breath, to catch my breath

Oh.. when you're with me
I stop seeing
Any way to fail how do I explain
I try to tell you what I'm feeling
But how do I when all words pale

Did you know when you're around
My heart won't, it can't slow down
It beats so hard it makes it hard
To catch my breath, to catch my breath

Did you know when you're around
My heart won't, it can't slow down
It beats so hard it makes it hard

To catch my breath, to catch my breath
To catch my breath, to catch my breath
To catch my breath, to catch my breath

It´s you

22. března 2009 v 10:43 Back home
There's a laugh in my eyes
There's a waltz in my walk
And it's been such a long time
Since there was hope in my talk
If you never knew
What it is that's new.. it's you

'Cause when your hands are in mine
You set a fire that everyone can see
And it's burning away
Every bad memory
To tell you the truth
If it's something new.. baby it's you

It's you in the morning
It's you in the night
A beautiful angel came down
To light up my life

The world's a different place
Where nothing's too hard to say
And nothing's to hard to do
Never too much to go through
To tell you the truth
Everything that's new.. baby it's you

It's you in the morning
It's you in the night
A beautiful angel came down
To light up my life
My life, my life
Ohh

So if I get to grow old (oh if I get to grow old)
With many years behind me (many years behind me)
There's only one thing I want (aahh)
One thing I need beside me
For all that you are
For everything you do
For all that you've done
Just for showing me the truth

It's you
It's you
Baby it's you

Have you ever

22. března 2009 v 10:43 Back home
[Chorus:]
Have you ever loved somebody so much
It makes you cry?
Have you ever needed something so bad
You can't sleep at night?
Have you ever tried to find the words
But they don't come out right?
Have you ever?

Have you ever?

Have you ever been in love
Been in love so bad
You'd do anything
To make them understand?
Have you ever had someone
Steal your heart away?
You'd give anything
To make them feel the same?
Have you ever searched for words
To get you in their heart
But you don't know what to say
And you don't know where to start?

[Repeat chorus]

Have you ever found the one
You've dreamed of all your life?
You'd do just about anything
To look into their eyes?
Have you fin'ly found the one

You've given your heart to
Only to find that one
Won't give their heart to you?
Have you ever closed your eyes and
Dreamed that they were there

And all you can do is wait
For that day when they will care?

[Repeat chorus]

[Bridge:]
What do I gotta do to get you in my arms, baby?
What do I gotta say to get to your heart
To make you understand
How I need you next to me?
Gotta get you in my world
'Cause, baby, I can't sleep

[Repeat chorus twice]

Have you ever?

When I´m with you

22. března 2009 v 10:41 Back home
When I'm with you
When I'm with you
When I'm with you you you
You.. when I'm with you

What good's a memory
Without you there with me
The morning sun ain't the same
Without you here
You are the summer breeze
The wind blowing through the trees
You make the loneliness
All just disappear

Nothing replaces your touch
Never stop believing in us
They try to break us
But we stand strong in love
They'll be no distance too far
I gotta be where you are (right where you are)

I don't wanna face this world alone
Without you by my side
You're the only one
That makes it feel like home
And I need you in my life
When you're not around I'm feeling
Like a piece of me is missing
When it feels like the day is closing in
Somehow I find the faith
To make it through
When I'm with you
When I'm with you
When I'm with you you you
You.. when I'm with you

What's a photograph
If you're not in the other half
Why even dream
If I'm not dreaming of you
You make me a better man
Promise I'll do all I can
Your love keeps me bringing me
Closer to the truth

Nothing replaces your touch
Never stop believing in us
They try to break us
But we stand strong in love
They'll be no distance too far
I gotta be where you are (right where you are)

I don't wanna face this world alone
Without you by my side
You're the only one
That makes it feel like home
And I need you in my life
When you're not around I'm feeling
Like a piece of me is missing
When it feels like the day is closing in
Somehow I find the faith
To make it through

When I'm with you
When I'm with you
When I'm with you you you
You.. when I'm with you

When I'm with you
When I'm with you
When I'm with you you you
You.. when I'm with you

Hey

I questioned whether time or fate
Would ever show me a sign
The moment I saw you
That's when I knew
I feel it when I'm with you

I don't wanna face this world alone
Without you by my side
You're the only one
That makes it feel like home
And I need you in my life
When you're not around I'm feeling
Like a piece of me is missing
When it feels like the day is closing in
Somehow I find the faith
To make it through
When I'm with you
When I'm with you
When I'm with you you you
You.. when I'm with you

When I'm with you
When I'm with you
When I'm with you you you
When I'm with you